Funan County

Hitta 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County

Ange dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna samt tillgänglighet

Svep nedåt för att visa mer
Filtrera efter:
Hotell – antal stjärnor
≤2345
Gästbetyg
Fantastiskt 9+Utmärkt 8+Bra 7+Trevligt 6+

Vi hittade 36 2-stjärniga hotell för dig i Funan County

Välj dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna.
Populärast
Lägsta pris
Närmast centrum
Bäst recensioner
46
Hotell i Funan County
The Homeinn Hotel (Funan Tianzhu Plaza) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Funan will find that the Homeinn Hotel (Funan Tianzhu Plaza) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Funan Railway Station located approximately 8km away and Fuyang Airport roughly 32km away. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Funan hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"設施:酒店設施齊全,空間很大,晚上安靜不吵 衞生:房間乾淨整潔舒適,酒店位置不錯,環境優美,性價比高,適合入住,贊👍"
Enastående
668 recensioner
9,3/10
1 natt
Från 944 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
34
Hotell i Funan County
The HuiYa Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Funan will find that the HuiYa Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 4km from Funan Railway Station and 34km from Fuyang Airport. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Funan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. When it comes to Funan hotels, the HuiYa Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

"對於本次入住,必須要給個好評建議電梯和大廳需要好好收拾一下"
Good
23 recensioner
9,1/10
1 natt
Från 490 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
99+
Hotell i Funan County
"房間整潔,有早餐夜宵還有午餐味道不錯,5060配置的電腦玩遊戲很流暢,前台服務很好,送物品很及時,已經入住很多次了,服務好停車麪的環境整潔,衞生打掃的也很棒,設施商務型的很適合我"
Excellent
37 recensioner
9,7/10
1 natt
Från 1 497 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
57
Hotell i Funan County
The 7Days Inn Hotel (Fuyang Funan Xinzhong Hospital) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Funan will find that the 7Days Inn Hotel (Fuyang Funan Xinzhong Hospital) is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 6km from Funan Railway Station and 35km from Fuyang Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Funan hotel offers parking on site. When it comes to Funan hotels, the 7Days Inn Hotel (Fuyang Funan Xinzhong Hospital) is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"此次入住體驗超棒!前台服務熱情高效,入住退房都很快。房間乾淨整潔,床品舒適,一覺到天亮。衞生間乾濕分離,洗浴用品不錯。早餐種類豐富,味道可口。酒店位置也好,周邊吃喝方便。下次還來,推薦!"
Enastående
218 recensioner
9,2/10
1 natt
Från 953 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
21
Hotell i Funan County
"很好!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!"
Utmärkt
12 recensioner
9,9/10
1 natt
Från 472 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
59
Hotell i Funan County
The Shaoliu Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Funan will find that the Shaoliu Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Funan Railway Station is located approximately 19km away while Fuyang Airport is 38km away. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Funan hotel offers parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.

"我們到點已經比較晚了,晚上燈光環境比較漂亮 給人一種遠離城市的喧鬧,回到了慢生活感覺。 房間設施比較齊全,衞生也很乾凈。 早餐不想出去吃了 工作人員還給送到房間裏 服務挺貼心的 餐廳裏能點到許多的地方菜 味道不錯 價格也挺實惠 帶小孩出去溜溜還有免費的小火車坐 孩子挺開心的 聽前台人員説旁邊還有藍莓採摘園和陽光玫瑰採摘園 下次可以帶孩子來體驗下"
Utmärkt
14 recensioner
10/10
1 natt
Från 2 414 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
63
Hotell i Funan County
The FuNan Baijing Shangwu Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The FuNan Baijing Shangwu Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Funan for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located just 3km from Funan Railway Station and 35km from Fuyang Airport. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Funan hotel features parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.

"賓館地理位置優越,裝修風格簡約大方,提供的毛巾和床上用品都非常柔軟舒適,還可以自助洗衣,方便快捷,解決旅途中的洗衣問題,房價合理,性價比高,入住流程簡單快捷,節省時間,洗漱用品品質上乘,使用起來非常舒服,體現了高品質的住宿體驗,適合商務出差和休閑旅遊。"
Utmärkt
46 recensioner
10/10
1 natt
Från 617 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
33
Hotell i Funan County
"房間很好,前台美女服務熱情,美中不足的是房間隔音效果不好,隔壁房間説話能清楚內容,那麼大老闆,這個可以改善的。期待下次有所改進!"
Enastående
41 recensioner
9,2/10
1 natt
Från 780 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
30
Hotell i Funan County
"房間還可以,住的也很舒服,很温馨,老闆服務也很好,有什麼問題老闆都會給出解決,旁邊就是步行街,到晚上有很多賣小吃的"
55 recensioner
8,1/10
1 natt
Från 917 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
45
Hotell i Funan County
Utmärkt
35 recensioner
10/10
1 natt
Från 1 071 PHP
Se tillgänglighet
Se alla 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County

Se alternativ från andra resenärer om hotell i Funan County

Visa alla
Läs genuina betyg och recensioner från verkliga resenärer för att hjälpa dig hitta din perfekta vistelse

Nanjing Natural Wake Hotel

9,9/10
Utmärkt
Publicerades15 apr. 2025
Gästanvändare
床鋪舒適,環境好,很乾凈 採光也好!很安靜。服務熱情周到熱情!停車也很方便😊😊
Pris per natt från:499 PHP

Funan Jinzhuan Business Hotel

9,7/10
Excellent
Publicerades5 okt. 2023
Gästanvändare
還不錯。。。。。。。。
Pris per natt från:617 PHP

Nanjingcheng Hotel

9,5/10
Enastående
Publicerades2 okt. 2023
Gästanvändare
設施:好 衞生:好 環境:好 服務:好 總體都不錯👍推薦
Pris per natt från:626 PHP

GreenTree Inn (Tianzhu Plaza, Funan County, Fuyang City)

9,3/10
Enastående
Publicerades27 feb. 2025
Gästanvändare
第一次入住這家酒店,昨天下午走的,程序很齊全可以開發票,還有免費的一次性刮鬍刀送。入職的時候小姐姐服務特別好,長得也很漂亮,辦理入住從頭到尾都是微笑着,還贈送了早餐。早餐味道還行,中式早餐,像是家裡麪吃的一樣,都很健康,唯一美中不足的是早餐種類有點少。房間裏面衞生條件很好,房間裏面乾淨整潔無異味,被褥被單非常乾淨,角角落落,置物架等都非常乾淨沒有灰塵。房間裏面很簡約,窗簾是一點都不透光,晚上睡得非常好,白天也曬不到太陽也不用擔心暴露,很贊。地理位置也很好,周邊好多小吃的,小吃一條街。物美價廉,價格優惠,這次入住很滿意,推薦!推薦!推薦!下次來還會選擇!
Pris per natt från:1 134 PHP

Yunyou E-sports Hotel (Ole Branch)

9,2/10
Enastående
Publicerades17 aug. 2025
Gästanvändare
還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以還可以
Pris per natt från:1 143 PHP

Motel 168 (Fuyang Funan Dicheng North Road)

8,7/10
Publicerades23 feb. 2025
Gästanvändare
酒店地理位置優越 位於城市中心區 交通便利 周圍就是商場美食節 吃飯看電影逛街都很方便 酒店房價平價 房間設施齊全 空氣清新 推薦大家來入住
Pris per natt från:898 PHP

Funan Shangdu Hotel

8,3/10
Publicerades9 maj 2024
Gästanvändare
進門地上有煙頭還有碎屑,衞生巾下水道反味嚴重,一開始打開淋浴有股shi味,後面才發現是下水道的味道。也沒找客服,因為剛換過來懶得換的。希望衞生注意一下
Pris per natt från:808 PHP

Yunzhou Hotel (Funan Fupo Store)

7,8/10
Publicerades4 jan. 2025
Gästanvändare
房間寬敞明亮,屋內設施整齊明瞭,屋內空調設施安全可靠,服務人員服務態度很好,門口停車位充足,值得再來入住
Pris per natt från:944 PHP

Yintai Hotel

7,0/10
Publicerades9 juni 2024
Gästanvändare
免費停車場,老闆人很親切,服務枱美女態度好的沒話説,
Pris per natt från:699 PHP

Vanliga frågor

Vilka är de populära 2-stjärniga hotellen i Funan County?

Vad är det genomsnittliga rumspriset för 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County?

För 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County är det genomsnittliga priset för veckodagar 1 274 PHP, och det genomsnittliga rumspriset på helger (fredag–lördag) är 1 277 PHP.

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County erbjuder fitnessfaciliteter?

Quantum · SPACE E-sports Homestay (från 798 PHP) erbjuder fitnessfaciliteter. Tillfredsställ ditt träningsbehov även när du reser!

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County erbjuder frukost?

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi?

Internetanslutning är en nödvändighet när man är ute och reser. GreenTree Inn (Tianzhu Plaza, Funan County, Fuyang City) (från 989 PHP), Motel 168 (Fuyang Funan Dicheng North Road) (från 635 PHP) och Nanjingcheng Hotel (från 526 PHP) är populära hotell med gratis Wi-Fi.

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County tillåter sällskapsdjur?

Vilka erbjudanden finns tillgängliga för 2-stjärniga hotell i Funan County?

Trip.com tillhandahåller olika kampanjer och rabatter för 2-stjärniga hotell. Du kan ta en titt på kampanjsidan för att se tillgängliga kampanjer på Trip.com.

Lokal reseinfo

Antal recensioner4,655
Antal hotell36
Genomsnittligt pris (vardagar)1 274 PHP
Genomsnittligt pris (helger)1 277 PHP