Máncora District

Hitta 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District

Ange dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna samt tillgänglighet

Svep nedåt för att visa mer
Filtrera efter:
Hotell – antal stjärnor
≤2345
Gästbetyg
Fantastiskt 9+Utmärkt 8+Bra 7+Trevligt 6+

Vi hittade 6 2-stjärniga hotell för dig i Máncora District

Välj dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna.
Populärast
Lägsta pris
Närmast centrum
Bäst recensioner
81
Hotell i Máncora District
When you stay at La Casa de Jessy in Máncora, you'll be on the beach, within a 5-minute walk of Mancora Beach and Las Pocitas Beach. This guesthouse is 16 mi (25.8 km) from Punta Sal Beach and 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from Mancora Lighthouse. Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. English breakfasts are available daily from 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include express check-in, luggage storage, and laundry facilities. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 4 guestrooms featuring microwaves. Rooms have private patios. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries.
Mycket bra
1 recension
8,9/10
1 natt
Från 21 EUR
Se tillgänglighet
41
Hotell i Máncora District
With a stay at Kinti Guest House in Máncora, you'll be within a 5-minute walk of Mancora Beach and Las Pocitas Beach. This guesthouse is 15.8 mi (25.5 km) from Punta Sal Beach and 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Mancora Lighthouse. Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. Full breakfasts are available daily from 9:00 AM to 10:30 AM for a fee. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Make yourself at home in one of the 5 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include laptop-compatible safes and in-room massages, and housekeeping is provided on weekdays only.
Otroligt
1 recension
9,6/10
1 natt
Från 23 EUR
Se tillgänglighet
0
Hotell i Máncora District
The Hotel Aryia is an accommodation establishment that combines comfort, elegance, and exceptional service, designed to provide its guests with an unforgettable experience. Located in a strategic area, the hotel offers easy access to local attractions, restaurants, and cultural activities, making it the ideal choice for both business and leisure travelers. The Hotel Aryia's facilities include modern and well-appointed rooms, inviting common areas, a high-quality restaurant offering a variety of culinary options, a well-equipped gym, and event and conference rooms. The hotel's goal is to provide a relaxing and comfortable environment where guests can enjoy their stay and feel right at home.
2 recensioner
7,4/10
1 natt
Från 42 EUR
Se tillgänglighet
27
Hotell i Máncora District
När du bor på La Posada kommer du att vara perfekt positionerad för att utforska allt som Máncora District har att erbjuda. När du bor på denna värdshus kommer du att vara 443m från Plaza Máncora och 288m från Mancora Lighthouse. Dessutom är Parque de nuevo Mancora bara 1.44 km bort. Under din stilleståndstid kan du ta ett dopp i utomhus pool. Du hittar en restaurang på fastigheten med en mängd olika matställen tillgängliga. Njut av en måltid direkt från ditt bekväma rum med rumsservice från restaurang på plats. Avsluta din lediga dag med en drink i bar. På denna värdshus har du tillgång till en grillmat, trädgård och spelrum. Den här egenskapen erbjuder också växlingskontor, bagageförvaring och tvättservice. En parkeringsplats för gratis finns vid boendet.
Bra
4 recensioner
7,6/10
1 natt
Från 19 EUR
Se tillgänglighet
45
Hotell i Máncora District
With a stay at Bali Lodge Máncora in Máncora, you'll be steps from Mancora Beach and Las Pocitas Beach. This hotel is 15.9 mi (25.6 km) from Punta Sal Beach and 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Mancora Lighthouse. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access and concierge services. A complimentary cooked-to-order breakfast is served daily from 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 9 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.
5 recensioner
4,4/10
1 natt
Från 30 EUR
Se tillgänglighet
54
Hotell i Máncora District
When you stay at Wasi Center in Máncora, you'll be in the suburbs, within a 5-minute drive of Mancora Lighthouse and Las Pocitas Beach. This cabin is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from Mancora Beach and 15 mi (24.1 km) from Punta Sal Beach. Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and a picnic area. The beach shuttle (surcharge) makes getting to the surf and sand a breeze. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 2 guestrooms, featuring kitchenettes. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.
1,0/10
1 natt
Från 16 EUR
Se tillgänglighet
Se alla 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District

Vanliga frågor

Vilka är de populära 2-stjärniga hotellen i Máncora District?

Oavsett om du reser till Máncora District i affärer eller som turist är La Casa de Jessy (från 13 EUR) , Kinti Guest House (från 22 EUR) och Hotel Aryia (från 54 EUR) omtyckta hotell.

Vad är det genomsnittliga rumspriset för 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District?

För 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District är det genomsnittliga priset för veckodagar 37 EUR, och det genomsnittliga rumspriset på helger (fredag–lördag) är 37 EUR.

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District har bar?

För 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District med bar är Kinti Guest House (från 22 EUR) mycket populärt.

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District erbjuder frukost?

La Casa de Jessy (från 13 EUR), Kinti Guest House (från 22 EUR) och Hotel Aryia (från 54 EUR) erbjuder utsökt frukost. Starta dagen med en frukost av bra kvalitet!

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi?

Internetanslutning är en nödvändighet när man är ute och reser. La Casa de Jessy (från 13 EUR), Kinti Guest House (från 22 EUR) och Hotel Aryia (från 54 EUR) är populära hotell med gratis Wi-Fi.

Vilka erbjudanden finns tillgängliga för 2-stjärniga hotell i Máncora District?

Trip.com tillhandahåller olika kampanjer och rabatter för 2-stjärniga hotell. Du kan ta en titt på kampanjsidan för att se tillgängliga kampanjer på Trip.com.

Lokal reseinfo

Antal recensioner94
Antal hotell6
Genomsnittligt pris (vardagar)37 EUR
Genomsnittligt pris (helger)37 EUR