Sierra County

Hitta 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County

Ange dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna samt tillgänglighet

Svep nedåt för att visa mer
Filtrera efter:
Hotell – antal stjärnor
≤2345
Gästbetyg
Fantastiskt 9+Utmärkt 8+Bra 7+Trevligt 6+

Vi hittade 15 3-stjärniga hotell för dig i Sierra County

Välj dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna.
Populärast
Lägsta pris
Närmast centrum
Bäst recensioner
99+
Hotell i Sierra County
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Truth or Consequences offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and hospitality in the heart of New Mexico. Located just off I-25, we are your home base for exploring Southern New Mexico's unique attractions. Tour the world's first commercial spaceport, Spaceport America, take a boat tour at Elephant Butte Lake, or unwind in the area's many famed hot springs, including Riverbend, La Paloma, and Blackstone, for relaxation. Plus, experience local festivals and events such as Fiesta de la Montaña, the Great River Raft Race, and the Truth or Consequences Balloon Fiesta. After a full day of adventure and exploration, you'll appreciate coming back to our hotel, where comfort and convenience await. Start your day with our complimentary Express Start® Breakfast buffet, stay active in the 24-hour Fitness Center, and relax in our heated indoor pool and hot tub. Enjoy convenient perks like free Wi-Fi, on-site parking, EV charging stations, and pet-friendly accommodations. Whether you're visiting for outdoor recreation, a local event, or to unwind, our hotel offers everything you need for a memorable stay in Truth or Consequences, New Mexico.

"The room was clean and the bed was comfy. The shower looked clean but had a moldy odor. (I think the affixed rack for Dove shower products may have mold behind it?) I would still recommend a stay."
Mycket bra
102 recensioner
8,5/10
1 natt
Från 2 113 831 IDR
Se tillgänglighet
76
Hotell i Sierra County
Sierra Grande, a Ted Turner Retreat är det perfekta stället att varva ner efter en dag av resa eller arbete. Unna dig själv genom att besöka fastighetens varm källa. Under din vistelse kan du unna dig ett besök på spa eller massagerum på plats. Fortsätt med din träning med ett besök på träningsrum. Den här egenskapen erbjuder kajaker och vandring, vilket ger dig massor av möjligheter att hålla dig i form. På denna hotell har du tillgång till en automat. Den här egenskapen erbjuder också bagageförvaring. När du kör till fastigheten kan du använda parkeringsplatsen gratis.
Otroligt
100 recensioner
9,4/10
1 natt
Från 2 958 837 IDR
Se tillgänglighet
42
Hotell i Sierra County
With a stay at Dam Site Casitas in Truth or Consequences, you'll be on the waterfront, within a 15-minute drive of Riverbend Hot Springs and Elephant Butte Reservoir. This lodge is 0.1 mi (0.1 km) from Elephant Butte Lake State Park and 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from Rio Grande. Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access, a picnic area, and charcoal grills. Grab a bite from the grocery/convenience store serving guests of Dam Site Casitas. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. This lodge has 2 meeting rooms available for events. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 17 guestrooms featuring microwaves and Smart televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include coffee/tea makers, and housekeeping is provided on request.
Mycket bra
19 recensioner
8,8/10
1 natt
Från 1 650 526 IDR
Se tillgänglighet
54
Hotell i Sierra County
When you stay at Hoosier Hot Springs & Inn in Truth or Consequences, you'll be in the historical district, within a 10-minute walk of Riverbend Hot Springs and Blackstone Hotsprings. This guesthouse is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Healing Waters Plaza and 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Rio Grande. Dip into one of the 4 hot tubs or enjoy other recreational amenities, which include hot springs. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 5 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms feature showers, hair dryers, and bathrobes. Conveniences include electric kettles and free tea bags/instant coffee.
Enastående
20 recensioner
10/10
1 natt
Från 2 290 203 IDR
Se tillgänglighet
10
Hotell i Sierra County
This Fisherman themed townhome is peaceful, quiet and comfortable. Let us know if you want to book a fishing trip during your stay! (Schedule in advance)Book this suite, enjoy the mineral hot springs, relax and renew. Our cozy townhomes are truly one of a kind. Take time for yourself.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 50 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Enastående
2 recensioner
10/10
Se tillgänglighet
25
Hotell i Sierra County
Enjoy the Mountain & Golf Course Views while sipping your favorite drink from this comfortable, clean, and beautiful vacation home. This newly built Tuscan-style home is located right next to all the area has to offer. Walking distance to The Country Club, 2-minute drive to the main lake marina, and 5-minute drive to the world-renowned Riverbend Hot Springs.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 1 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:No parties or events allowed.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Mycket bra
28 recensioner
8,8/10
Se tillgänglighet
33
Hotell i Sierra County
Enjoy this bright and tastefully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath 750sf home centrally-located in an artistic neighborhood just 5 blocks to the downtown Hot Springs District and a short 5-min drive to Elephant Butte Lake. A well-appointed and thoughtful home for your TorC stay!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats (limit 2 total).No pets on the furniture..About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Otroligt
18 recensioner
9,6/10
Se tillgänglighet
11
Hotell i Sierra County
Truly peaceful, summer flower-themed townhome with natural, mineral hot springs!A place to relax, renew and soak in the moment!Book a facial in advance and experience flawless skin!Acupuncture and Reiki services also available. Be sure to book spa services soon after booking your stay.Thank you for booking with us today!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 50 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Enastående
5 recensioner
9,8/10
Se tillgänglighet
10
Hotell i Sierra County
Welcome to our brand new forest-themed townhome featuring a private hot tub filled with T or C's famous mineral springs water! Enjoy pine-inspired decor, plush Queen bed upstairs, and cozy sofa bed downstairs. Amenities include full kitchen, coffee bar, and in-unit laundry. Every detail crafted for your perfect escape. Be one of our first guests to experience this serene natural haven!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 20 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).One dog/unit, dog must be under 35lbs.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Music: To preserve the tranquility of Tranquil Springs, no music or speakers outside..Furniture Rearrangement: Please keep furniture in its original position throughout your stay. Guests who rearrange furniture will be subject to a fee,By using the hot tub, guests acknowledge and accept all risks associated with hot tub use and waive any claims against the property owner/manager..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Enastående
10/10
Se tillgänglighet
16
Hotell i Sierra County
Enjoy amazing lake views from almost every room in this eclectic mid century bungalow. Savor every meal on the extensive deck overlooking the lake and watch spectacular sunrises from the colorful living room while sipping your morning coffee. Retreat to the den with your favorite beverage from the bar to watch a movie or play a game. The half acre property backs up to protected land with direct lake access. Bring your boat and AWD vehicle to drive down to the lake or use public boat ramp one street over.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats less than 50 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Otroligt
9,6/10
Se tillgänglighet
Se alla 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County

Vanliga frågor

Vilka är de populära 3-stjärniga hotellen i Sierra County?

Vad är det genomsnittliga rumspriset för 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County?

För 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County är det genomsnittliga priset för veckodagar 3 625 497 IDR, och det genomsnittliga rumspriset på helger (fredag–lördag) är 4 140 134 IDR.

Vilka 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County har pool?

Det finns många 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County med pool. Holiday Inn Express & Suites TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES by IHG (från 2 177 008 IDR) är mycket populärt.

Vilka 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County erbjuder fitnessfaciliteter?

Holiday Inn Express & Suites TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES by IHG (från 2 177 008 IDR) och Sierra Grande, a Ted Turner Retreat (från 3 269 462 IDR) erbjuder fitnessfaciliteter. Tillfredsställ ditt träningsbehov även när du reser!

Vilka 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County erbjuder frukost?

Vilka 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County erbjuder spatjänster?

Vill du slappna av med en spabehandling? Bland 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County är Sierra Grande, a Ted Turner Retreat (från 3 269 462 IDR) mycket populärt.

Vilka 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi?

Internetanslutning är en nödvändighet när man är ute och reser. Holiday Inn Express & Suites TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES by IHG (från 2 177 008 IDR), DAM Site Casitas (från 1 755 822 IDR) och Hoosier Hot Springs & Inn (från 2 424 456 IDR) är populära hotell med gratis Wi-Fi.

Vilka erbjudanden finns tillgängliga för 3-stjärniga hotell i Sierra County?

Trip.com tillhandahåller olika kampanjer och rabatter för 3-stjärniga hotell. Du kan ta en titt på kampanjsidan för att se tillgängliga kampanjer på Trip.com.

Lokal reseinfo

Antal recensioner340
Antal hotell15
Genomsnittligt pris (vardagar)3 625 497 IDR
Genomsnittligt pris (helger)4 140 134 IDR