Gravedona ed Uniti

Hitta 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti

Ange dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna samt tillgänglighet

Svep nedåt för att visa mer
Filtrera efter:
Hotell – antal stjärnor
≤2345
Gästbetyg
Fantastiskt 9+Utmärkt 8+Bra 7+Trevligt 6+

Vi hittade 7 4-stjärniga hotell för dig i Gravedona ed Uniti

Välj dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna.
Populärast
Lägsta pris
Närmast centrum
Bäst recensioner
99+
Hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti
Med en vistelse på Agriturismo Cà Del Lago är du redo att varva ner efter en dags resa. Den här egenskapen har en pool, inklusive en infinitypool. Under din vistelse kan du unna dig ett besök på spa, massagerum eller bastu på plats. Det finns massor av aktiviteter att göra, inklusive ridning, fiske och vandring. Den här fastigheten är hem för en restaurang. Under din vistelse kan du unna dig rumsservice med mat från den interna restaurang. Den här fastigheten är hem för en intern bar. På denna lantgårdsboende har du tillgång till en trädgård, lekplats och spelrum. Den här egenskapen erbjuder också bagageförvaring. En parkeringsplats för gratis finns vid boendet.
Utmärkt
529 recensioner
9,0/10
1 natt
Från 611 AED
Se tillgänglighet
37
Hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti
Large, comfortable apartment house "Rebecca", 3 storeys. 4 apartments in the property. 500 m from the centre of Gravedona, 900 m from the centre of Domaso, 53 km from the centre of Como, in a quiet, sunny position in the residential district, 10 m from the lake, 10 m from the beach, direct access to the beach. For shared use: property (fenced), swimming pool angular (10 x 4 m, depth 140 cm, seasonal availability: 01.May. - 26.Oct.) with salt-electrolysis pool-cleaning system. Outdoor shower, pool maintenance by the owner/gardener. In the house: storage room for bicycles, air conditioning, heating available only from 15.Oct. - 30.Apr.. Parking on the premises. E-charging station. Supermarket 1.5 km, restaurant, bar 700 m, bakery, café 900 m, pedestrian zone 400 m, 5 minute walk to the centre, bus stop "C10 Como-Menaggio-Colico" 20 m, railway station "Colico" 15 km, pebble beach 10 m, grass beach "Domaso" 1.5 km, outdoor swimming pool 6 km. Sports harbour 2.5 km, marina 700 m, golf course (18 hole) 21 km, surf school 2 km, sailing school 2 km, indoor tennis centre 2 km, sports centre 2 km, cycle lane 10 m. Nearby attractions: Palazzo Gallio-Gravedona, Museo della Barca Lariana-Porlezza, Villa Balbianello-Lenno, Villa Carlotta-Tremezzo, Menaggio, Bellagio. Well-known ski regions can easily be reached: Madesimo. Well-known lakes can easily be reached: Lago di Mezzola. Hiking paths: Livo-Crotto Dangri, Bodone-Alpe Motta, Monte Legnoncino. Please note: car recommended. The owner does not accept any youth groups. The owner lives in the same residence. Neighbourhood highly sensitive to noise. Quietness and good behaviour expected. Lake front dock as storage area for bicycles and water sports equipment. "Riflesso del lago", 3-room apartment 80 m2, on the ground floor. Fully renovated in 2024, comfortable and beautiful furnishings: living/sleeping room with 1 double sofabed and dining table. Exit to the terrace, to the swimming pool. 1 double bedroom with 1 double bed (160 cm, length 195 cm). 1 room with 2 beds (90 cm, length 195 cm). Open kitchen (oven, dishwasher, 4 induction hot plates, toaster, kettle, microwave, freezer). Shower/bidet/WC. Air-conditioning, underfloor heating. Heating available only from 15.10. to 30.04. Natural stone floors. Large terrace roofed. Terrace furniture, deck chairs (4). Marvellous panoramic view of the lake and the mountains. Facilities: washing machine, iron, children's high chair, hair dryer. Internet (WiFi, free). Parking. E-charging station. Please note: non-smokers only. Private entrance, smoke alarm, fire extinguisher. IT013249C2WAD68GIU
Utmärkt
5 recensioner
9,0/10
Se tillgänglighet
20
Hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti
Utmärkt
3 recensioner
9,0/10
Se tillgänglighet
29
Hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti
Cosy, rustic house "Giove", 3 storeys, semi-detached, surrounded by trees and meadows. In the district of Poncia 1 km from the centre of Gravedona, 51 km from the centre of Como, 54 km from the centre of Lecco, in a sunny position, 700 m from the lake, 700 m from the beach, in the countryside. For shared use: natural state property (fenced), large garden (fenced) with lawn and trees. Heating available only from 15.Oct. - 15.Apr.. Parking on the premises. Supermarket 550 m, restaurant 500 m, bar 450 m, bicycle rental 500 m, bus stop "C10 (Linea Como-Menaggio-Colico)" 350 m, railway station "Colico" 17.5 km, ferry "Menaggio", sandy beach "Serenella" 1 km, grass beach 600 m, outdoor swimming pool 1.3 km. Marina 1.7 km, golf course (18 hole) 20 km, surf school 1 km, sailing school 1 km, indoor tennis centre 1 km, sports centre 1 km, cycle lane 600 m. Nearby attractions: Chiesa Santa Maria del Tiglio-Gravedona, Palazzo Gallio-Gravedona, Lake Como Adventure Park, Bellagio, Villa Balbianello-Lenno, Villa Carlotta-Tremezzo. Well-known lakes can easily be reached: Lago di Mezzola, Lago di Lugano. Hiking paths: Sasso Pelo, Valle del Livo - Crotto Dangri. Please note: car recommended. At 120m far away from the house there is a wooden flooring company. 3-room house 90 m2 on 3 levels. Beautiful and tasteful furnishings: open living/dining room with open-hearth fireplace, dining table and TV (flat screen). Exit to the garden, to the balcony. Open kitchen (oven, dishwasher, Gas stove, 4 gas rings, toaster, kettle, microwave, freezer, electric coffee machine). On the lower ground floor: 1 room with 2 beds. Exit to the garden. Shower/bidet/WC. Upper floor: open, with sloping ceilings, 1 room with 1 double sofabed (140 cm), 1 double bed. Exit to the balcony. Bath/bidet/WC. Gas heating. Heating available only from 15.10. to 15.04. Natural stone floors. 3 balconies, patio, large garden. Terrace furniture, balcony furniture, deck chairs (2). Side view of the lake and the mountains. Facilities: washing machine, children's high chair, baby cot for up to 2 year olds. Internet (WiFi, free). Please note: non-smoking house. Maximum 1 pet/ dog allowed. IT013249C2352NETSY

"Wir genossen den Aufenthalt im Haus sehr. Das Haus war sauber und hatte alles, was man braucht. Die Legend ist sehr ruhig, jedoch nahe bei Restaurants und Einkaufsmöglichkeiten."
Mycket bra
5 recensioner
8,4/10
Se tillgänglighet
29
Hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti
Modern, comfortable residence "Ulivi", 3 storeys. 27 apartments in the residence. 2 km from the centre of Gravedona, 800 m from the centre of Domaso, 53 km from the centre of Como, in a sunny position, 200 m from the lake, road to cross. For shared use: swimming pool angular fenced (depth 140 cm, seasonal availability: 01.Jun. - 30.Sep.). Outdoor shower, pool maintenance by the owner/gardener, parking on the premises, single garage. Supermarket 1.6 km, restaurant, bar 600 m, bus stop "C10 Como-Menaggio-Colico" 100 m, railway station "Colico" 15 km, ferry "Menaggio" 19 km, pebble beach "Gravedona" 500 m, grass beach "Domaso" 1.5 km, outdoor swimming pool 3 km. Sports harbour 2.5 km, marina 600 m, golf course (18 hole) 21 km, surf school 1.5 km, sailing school 2.5 km, indoor tennis centre 2.5 km. Nearby attractions: Palazzo Gallio-Gravedona, Chiesa Santa Maria del Tiglio-Gravedona, Menaggio, Bellagio, Villa Balbianello-Lenno, Villa Carlotta-Tremezzo. Well-known lakes can easily be reached: Lago di Mezzola. Hiking paths: Livo-Crotto Dangri, Bodone-Alpe Motta, Monte Duria. Please note: main road close by. "Cristina", 3-room apartment 70 m2 on 2 levels on 1st floor. Beautiful and modern furnishings: open living/dining room with dining table and TV (flat screen). Exit to the balcony. Open kitchen (oven, dishwasher, 4 induction hot plates, toaster, kettle, microwave, freezer, electric coffee machine). Shower/bidet/WC. Upper floor: 1 double bedroom with sloping ceilings with air conditioning. 1 room with sloping ceilings with 2 beds and air conditioning. Shower/bidet/WC. Gas heating. Heating available only from 15.10. to 15.04. Natural stone floors. Large balcony. Balcony furniture. Marvellous panoramic view of the lake and the mountains. Facilities: washing machine, children's high chair, baby cot for up to 2 year olds. Internet (WiFi, free). Garage. Please note: non-smokers only. Private entrance. IT013249C2E9Z4JQR4

"Widok z okna podczas śniadania jest niesamowity."
Otroligt
14 recensioner
9,4/10
Se tillgänglighet
29
Hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti
Large 3-family house "Martino", 3 storeys, detached. 3 apartments in the property. 650 m from the centre of Gravedona, 52 km from the centre of Como, 54 km from the centre of Lecco, in the residential district, 650 m from the lake. For shared use: natural state property (fenced) with lawn and trees. Heating available only from 15.Oct. - 15.Apr.. 100 m long narrow motor access to the house. Parking on the premises. Supermarket 500 m, restaurant, bar, bakery 300 m, café 300 m, 5 minute walk to the centre, bus stop 300 m, railway station "Colico" 17 km, grass beach "Lido di Gravedona" 1.3 km, outdoor swimming pool 1.3 km. Marina 800 m, golf course (18 hole) 20 km, surf school 1 km, sailing school 1 km, indoor tennis centre 1 km, minigolf 18 km, sports centre 1 km. Nearby attractions: Chiesa Santa Maria del Tiglio, Palazzo Gallio, Lake Como Adventure Park, Museo della Barca Lariana, Villa Carlotta-Tremezzo, Bellagio. Well-known ski regions can easily be reached: Madesimo, Livigno, Sankt Moritz, Santa Caterina. Well-known lakes can easily be reached: Lago di Mezzola, Lago di Lugano. Hiking paths: Sasso Pelo, Livo-Crotto Dangri. Part of the house is closed and unoccupied. Owner uses some rooms in the house. 3-room apartment 120 m2, on the top floor. Spacious and bright, fully renovated in 2021, beautiful and modern furnishings: open large living/dining room with panoramic window with open-hearth fireplace, dining table and TV (flat screen). Exit to the balcony. 1 double bedroom. 1 room with 2 beds. Exit to the balcony. Large, open kitchen (oven, dishwasher, Gas stove, 5 gas rings, toaster, microwave, freezer). Exit to the balcony. Shower/bidet/WC, hydro massage shower. Gas heating. Heating available only from 15.10. to 15.04. Natural stone floors. Balcony. Balcony furniture. Marvellous panoramic view of the lake, the mountains and the resort. Facilities: washing machine. Internet (WiFi, free). Please note: non-smokers only. Maximum 1 pet/ dog allowed. Private entrance. IT013249C2MN8V3E5I

"Heerlijke plek met top uitzicht over comomeer. Appartement is prima ingericht en alles is aanwezig qua voorzieningen en werken. Er is geen airco, maar bij 30 graden was dat totaal geen probleem. Boulevard (startpunt boot), supermarkt en strand is lopend a"
Otroligt
4 recensioner
9,4/10
Se tillgänglighet
38
Hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti
The Rustico Simona (Grv255) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Gravedona ed Uniti will find that the Rustico Simona (Grv255) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Piona located approximately 4km away and Lugano Airport roughly 35km away. This hotel is located near many of Gravedona ed Uniti's attractions including Lungolago Gravedona, Gallio Palace and Agricamping Colle Vento. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.
Mycket bra
2 recensioner
8,8/10
Se tillgänglighet
Se alla 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti

Vanliga frågor

Vilka är de populära 4-stjärniga hotellen i Gravedona ed Uniti?

Oavsett om du reser till Gravedona ed Uniti i affärer eller som turist är Agriturismo Cà Del Lago (från 580 AED) ett omtyckt hotell.

Vad är det genomsnittliga rumspriset för 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti?

För 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti är det genomsnittliga priset för veckodagar 642 AED, och det genomsnittliga rumspriset på helger (fredag–lördag) är 733 AED.

Vilka 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti har pool?

Det finns många 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti med pool. Agriturismo Cà Del Lago (från 580 AED) är mycket populärt.

Vilka 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti har bar?

För 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti med bar är Agriturismo Cà Del Lago (från 580 AED) mycket populärt.

Vilka 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti erbjuder frukost?

Agriturismo Cà Del Lago (från 580 AED) erbjuder utsökt frukost. Starta dagen med en frukost av bra kvalitet!

Vilka 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti erbjuder spatjänster?

Vill du slappna av med en spabehandling? Bland 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti är Agriturismo Cà Del Lago (från 580 AED) mycket populärt.

Vilka 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi?

Internetanslutning är en nödvändighet när man är ute och reser. Agriturismo Cà Del Lago (från 580 AED) är ett populärt hotell med gratis Wi-Fi.

Vilka erbjudanden finns tillgängliga för 4-stjärniga hotell i Gravedona ed Uniti?

Trip.com tillhandahåller olika kampanjer och rabatter för 4-stjärniga hotell. Du kan ta en titt på kampanjsidan för att se tillgängliga kampanjer på Trip.com.

Lokal reseinfo

Antal recensioner41
Antal hotell7
Genomsnittligt pris (vardagar)642 AED
Genomsnittligt pris (helger)733 AED