Sonoma County

Hitta 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County

Ange dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna samt tillgänglighet

Svep nedåt för att visa mer
Filtrera efter:
Hotell – antal stjärnor
≤2345
Gästbetyg
Fantastiskt 9+Utmärkt 8+Bra 7+Trevligt 6+

Vi hittade 15 5-stjärniga hotell för dig i Sonoma County

Välj dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna.
Populärast
Lägsta pris
Närmast centrum
Bäst recensioner
99+
Hotell i Healdsburg
Appellation Healdsburg är det perfekta stället att varva ner efter en dag av resa eller arbete. Under din stilleståndstid kan du ta ett dopp i utomhus pool. För att ladda batterierna eller bara koppla av, besök fastighetens spa eller massagerum. Fortsätt med din träning med ett besök på träningsrum. Du hittar en restaurang på fastigheten med en mängd olika matställen tillgängliga. Under din vistelse kan du unna dig rumsservice med mat från den interna restaurang. Avsluta din lediga dag med en drink i bar. På denna hotell hittar du också faciliteter inklusive en trädgård. Den här egenskapen erbjuder också bagageförvaring och kemtvätt.

"Staying on a day whwn the weather was horrible undoutably did not help this being good review as we were unable to use the pool areas or enjoy the balconies or the bikes etc but I have to say I was disappointed in the room itself given the cost. When it costs in the $600 range I expected more. 300 square feet, with one chair, a bench along one wall facing away from the TV and a work space that I can only describe as laughable is less than I expected. I confess if I had paid more attention to the pictures, they were accurate. The quality of the bedding and the towels etc were top notch as were the robes and other aids. The fridge was strange but it met our needs. The lighting was interesting. Lights turned them selves off and on automatically not always when you wanted them to, including in the middle of the night if you did not want wake your partner. When the lights went off in half the room we were startled but it seems this just might be to keep the electric bill down as when we rentered the area they came back on. They tell you the internet and parking are free but are they? They were the only two things I recieved for a $60 resort fee. On the bright side the staff was excellent though they would benifit having a larger check in area. The dinner at their restaurant was outstanding. Beware, that if you have any walking disabilities some rooms not on the first floor are only accessible via the stair way. Our designated room was one of them and we have disabilities. The staff was able to do some moving around and all was well but if you are going to stay there make sure they are aware."
Utmärkt
49 recensioner
9,1/10
1 natt
Från 2 449 DKK
Se tillgänglighet
99+
Hotell i Healdsburg
Montage Healdsburg ligger i Healdsburg, 23 km från Luther Burbank Center for the Arts, och erbjuder boende med en utomhuspool, privat parkering, ett fitnesscenter och en terrass. Utöver en restaurang har detta boende också en bar, en bastu och ett bubbelbad. Boendet har en 24-timmarsreception, transferservice, rumsservice och gratis WiFi i alla utrymmen. På Montage Healdsburg har varje rum luftkonditionering, sittgrupp, platt-tv med kabelkanaler och värdeskåp. Rummen har även eget badrum med dusch, gratis toalettartiklar och hårtork. I det egna badrummet finns badkar, tofflor och badrockar. Alla rum har ett skrivbord. Boendet serverar en à la carte-frukost och en amerikansk frukost. Detta hotell med 5 stjärnor erbjuder bordtennis, och i området är det populärt att vandra och cykla. Old Faithful Geyser of California ligger 33 km från Montage Healdsburg, medan Safari West ligger 34 km bort. Flygplatsen (Charles M. Schulz Sonoma Countys flygplats) ligger 19 km från boendet.

"The location was good and private so my friend and I could enjoy our getaway. Also, they brought us everything that we needed and asked for. However, the bathroom had refillable, shared amenities that were in a horrible condition. The conditioner bottle had moldy growth. Disgusting!"
Otroligt
47 recensioner
9,5/10
1 natt
Från 11 484 DKK
Se tillgänglighet
99+
Hotell i Boyes Hot Springs
Med en vistelse på Fairmont Sonoma Mission Inn & Spa är du redo att varva ner efter en dags resa. Ta ett dopp i fastighetens pool. Du kan också kolla in uppvärmd pool. Unna dig själv genom att besöka fastighetens varm källa. Under din vistelse kan du unna dig ett besök på spa, massagerum, solbadområde eller bastu på plats. träningsrum erbjuder en plats för gäster att träna. Det finns massor av aktiviteter att göra, inklusive kajaker, tennisbana, golfbana och vandring. Du hittar en restaurang på fastigheten med en mängd olika matställen tillgängliga. Njut av en måltid direkt från ditt bekväma rum med rumsservice från restaurang på plats. Avsluta din lediga dag med en drink i bar. På denna hotell har du tillgång till en trädgård. Den här egenskapen erbjuder också bagageförvaring, kemtvätt och tvättservice. Gäster som anländer med bil kan använda fastighetens parkeringsplats.

"設施好,服務好,就是spa温泉要另外付款,衹可以成人進去,裏面環境很好很舒適,帶娃的衹可以在酒店的main pool了"
Mycket bra
100 recensioner
8,6/10
1 natt
Från 2 636 DKK
Se tillgänglighet
99+
Hotell i Sonoma County
With a stay at The Gables Wine Country Inn in Santa Rosa, you'll be near the airport, within a 10-minute drive of Graton Resort and Casino and Luther Burbank Home and Gardens. This luxury bed & breakfast is 15.5 mi (24.9 km) from Safari West and 3.3 mi (5.3 km) from Santa Rosa Creek. Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. This bed & breakfast also features concierge services, wedding services, and a fireplace in the lobby. A complimentary local cuisine breakfast is served daily from 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 8 individually decorated guestrooms. Your pillowtop bed comes with down comforters and Egyptian cotton sheets. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature deep soaking bathtubs and complimentary toiletries.

"호텔 분위기가 너무 좋고 주인 아주머니는 너무 친절하셨어요. 완벽한 숙소였습니다! 조식도 정말 맛있으니 꼭 드세요!"
Enastående
61 recensioner
10/10
1 natt
Från 1 872 DKK
Se tillgänglighet
99+
Hotell i Forestville
Farmhouse Inn ligger i Forestville, 13 km från Luther Burbank Center for the Arts, och har conciergeservice, rökfria rum, en säsongsöppen utomhuspool, gratis WiFi i alla utrymmen och en trädgård. Boendet ligger cirka 23 km från Safari West, 29 km från Petrified Forest och 38 km från Old Faithful Geyser of California. Boendet har rumsservice och en 24-timmarsreception och kan även bistå med bagageförvaring. På Farmhouse Inn finns en restaurang som serverar amerikanska rätter. Vegetariska alternativ, laktosfria alternativ och glutenfria alternativ kan också ordnas på begäran. Boendet erbjuder 4-stjärnigt boende med ett bubbelbad och en terrass. I området är det populärt att vandra och cykla, och Farmhouse Inn erbjuder cykeluthyrning. Fairmont Sonoma Mission Inn Spa ligger 49 km från Farmhouse Inn, medan Robert Louis Stevenson State Park ligger 50 km bort. Flygplatsen (Charles M. Schulz Sonoma Countys flygplats) ligger 7 km från boendet.
Utmärkt
44 recensioner
9,1/10
1 natt
Från 2 513 DKK
Se tillgänglighet
29
Hotell i Sonoma County
Brand new modern luxury home designed to maximize the natural beauty & surrounding calm. Perched on a hill surrounded by 100 year old oak trees, this spectacular home was built facing beautiful rolling hills and vineyards with ultimate guest comfort in mind. Enjoy your AM coffee watching a family of quails roaming the vineyard and end your evening with a glass of wine on the deck watching the sun set behind the golden vineyard hills. Located approx 3.5 miles (6min) from the Healdsburg PlazaAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 24.About events:No events allowed.
Enastående
35 recensioner
10/10
Se tillgänglighet
38
Hotell i Sonoma County
This four-bedroom, three-bath luxury villa is tucked away in the pristine beauty of Dry Creek Valley, just ten minutes from downtown Healdsburg. Here, you get all the charm of country living: stars, serenity, sweeping views, farm animals, and fresh air, while still being only minutes from the restaurants, shops, and world-class wineries of Healdsburg and the surrounding wine country.Set on a magical 55-acre estate with a small winery and working farm, your stay includes a true agricultural farm stay experience. Guests enjoy a complimentary wine tasting in our tasting room for up to 8 guests, paired with a farm-to-table bite. If you’re feeling adventurous, we’re also happy to let you feed our furry animal residents—always a guest favorite.The property is shared with a winery/tasting room, barn, cottage, and the villa. Tastings are by appointment only, and the property is lovingly managed by the owners.The journey here is part of the magic. The drive is a half mile off Dry Creek Road (one mile past the renowned Dry Creek General Store), winding through old oak trees draped in Spanish moss and rolling vineyards. Once you pass through the privacy gate, you’ll find yourself surrounded by lush gardens, animals, and hidden nooks perfect for relaxing. The entire property is off-grid and runs on solar energy. We make every effort to respect the land and live in harmony with the environment that makes this place so special.The villa itself offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Inside, you’ll find four king bedrooms, three full bathrooms with showers, smart TVs, high-speed WiFi, SONOS, three gas fireplaces, a wine cellar (just like a hotel bar), media room, washer and dryer, and a fully equipped kitchen with prep area. All beds feature professionally cleaned and pressed linens, and furnishings throughout are new and thoughtfully curated.Outside is where the villa truly shines. Enjoy the pool and hot tub, a covered patio with a wood-burning fireplace, and a full outdoor kitchen—all overlooking one of the most breathtaking views in Sonoma County, spanning the entire Dry Creek Valley floor. Please note: Band of Reeve Wines members are encouraged to reach out directly at stay@reevewines.com or through VRBO for special considerations.We look forward to welcoming you and are always happy to answer any questions. We’re truly excited to share this special place with you and help create an unforgettable stay.(TOT# 2930N)Best wishes,Kelly and NoahAbout pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 20 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:All reservations are subject to owners review and approval within 48 hrs of booking..About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Enastående
99 recensioner
10/10
Se tillgänglighet
44
Hotell i Sonoma County
RECENT MODERN CONSTRUCTIONWelcome to our home in paradise. Less than 15 minutes to Healdsburg Square, but a world away. Recently constructed in 2020, our 5 bedroom house is located on 50 acres with vast views. You will have privacy and serenity, but not isolation. Work from home with a private office and printer.You will enjoy indoor/outdoor living at its finest at our home, designed to be sustainable and integrate with the natural surroundings, including plentiful redwoods and madrone trees. Perfect for two families to share, as two sets of bedrooms are on opposite sides of the house separated by the great room. 5 bathrooms, 4 indoor showers, and even an outdoor shower to rinse off after swimming.Enjoy a walk in the woods, a nap in the hammock, morning coffee on the patio, lunch by the pool, yoga on the manicured lawn, or a glass of wine by the fire.Amenities:- Outdoor fire place and indoor fire place- Outdoor kitchen and built in BBQ- Outdoor dining areas on patio and pool- Outdoor ping pong table- Peloton bike available for use- High speed internet- Satellite TV- Sonos powered audio- 50' x 25' pool (solar heated May-Oct; May and October heating dependent on weather)- In-pool spa (available year round)- 50 amp 240 volt receptacle available for electric vehicle (need an adaptor that will fit a NEMA 14-50 outlet)East wing (1st floor):- Master Bedroom: King bed and master bathroom-Bedroom 2: Queen bed- Bedroom 3: 2 twin bunks (4 beds total)West wing (2nd floor):- Bedroom 4: King bed, ensuite bathroom- Bedroom 5: King bed, ensuite bathroomA few caveats: the final 0.75 miles is on a dirt road, steep in places. Low clearance vehicles (e.g. sport cars) are not recommended; SUV/4WD recommended during rainy season. Cell service is spotty (AT&T is fine), but wifi is strong and calls/texts can be made by enabling wifi calling.*STRICT NO PET POLICY. OUR DAUGHTER IS HIGHLY ALLERGIC*Sonoma County TOT Certificate No. 3758NAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:30 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 2:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Enastående
79 recensioner
10/10
Se tillgänglighet
28
Hotell i Forestville
A luxurious, relaxing, wine country getaway with privacy and views, designed for entertaining and cooking with friends. The large property has a pool with a year round hot tub. The house is within minutes of all the award winning wineries of the Russian River Valley, inspired restaurants, and a short drive to the historic towns of Healdsburg, Sonoma, and the Napa Valley. All only 1 hour from San Francisco!The house is set up well for family groups of different sizes and the twin bed bedrooms can have the beds combined to create king beds, ideal for a group of four couples. The property is perfect for enjoying the sunset over the mountains, lounging in the sun, cooking with friends, and tasting the wines of the Russian River while taking in the views. About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Guest is required to answer a series of questions via Vrbo inbox 24 hours from booking confirmation.Guest is required to read and sign the house rental agreement.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Enastående
70 recensioner
10/10
Se tillgänglighet
59
Hotell i Sonoma County
Welcome to Woodhawk Manor! We have completed remodeling our home. Previous guests will be happy to find en suite bathrooms for the four main bedrooms , plus a new tub in the master bathroom. Additionally, brand new hardwood floors adorn the home with freshly painted walls and ceilings to add to the charm. As of May 2024, an outdoor kitchen is available for you at the swimming pool. The property is now gated and fenced, giving you additional exclusivity on your special getaway. We invite you to come and stay at Woodhawk Manor!The perfect get away for families, group of friends or corporate events! This beautiful home in Alexander Valley, situated in the hills of Cloverdale on 20 bucolic acres gives you the privacy and serenity you will love. Appreciate the views of Alexander Valley from the gazebo. Lots grassy areas to throw the ball or have a picnic. All this, just five miles from downtown Cloverdale. Relax, wine taste and make yourself at home!Breath-taking and peaceful views from the 20 acres of gorgeous property. Large open kitchen with farm table seating 12-14 people. Ideal for entertaining with stainless steel appliances and quartz counter tops opening up to the outdoor living space with hot tub, pool table, TV room, 4 spacious bedrooms and a bonus room with bunk beds perfect for the kids. We have added another bathroom to create another en suite bathroom in the house. Total 4.5 bathrooms.Our fenced in 20 x 40 swimming pool with an 8 x 8 spa provides a resort feel. We have expansive decks for your relaxation and hosting pleasure. More features to come in the next two months. We also feature an 8 person hot tub on the deck of the house, providing you closer access in the night hours.While we accept dogs, we do not allowed inside the pool area. We also ask guests to bring their own dog beds as we do not allow dogs on the beds or couches in the house. We perform rigorous inspections to make sure there is no damage or accident stains to floors, rugs or furniture.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 1 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings, birthday parties, weddings.Maximum event attendees: 50.
Enastående
21 recensioner
9,8/10
Se tillgänglighet
Se alla 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County

Vanliga frågor

Vilka är de populära 5-stjärniga hotellen i Sonoma County?

Oavsett om du reser till Sonoma County i affärer eller som turist är Fairmont Sonoma Mission Inn & Spa (från 2 510 DKK) , Appellation Healdsburg (från 2 592 DKK) och Montage Healdsburg (från 7 623 DKK) omtyckta hotell.

Vad är det genomsnittliga rumspriset för 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County?

För 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County är det genomsnittliga priset för veckodagar 7 373 DKK, och det genomsnittliga rumspriset på helger (fredag–lördag) är 9 857 DKK.

Vilka 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County har pool?

Det finns många 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County med pool. Fairmont Sonoma Mission Inn & Spa (från 2 510 DKK) och Appellation Healdsburg (från 2 592 DKK) är mycket populära.

Vilka 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County erbjuder fitnessfaciliteter?

Fairmont Sonoma Mission Inn & Spa (från 2 510 DKK) och Appellation Healdsburg (från 2 592 DKK) erbjuder fitnessfaciliteter. Tillfredsställ ditt träningsbehov även när du reser!

Vilka 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County har bar?

Vilka 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County erbjuder frukost?

Vilka 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County erbjuder spatjänster?

Vill du slappna av med en spabehandling? Bland 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County är Fairmont Sonoma Mission Inn & Spa (från 2 510 DKK), Appellation Healdsburg (från 2 592 DKK) och Montage Healdsburg (från 7 623 DKK) mycket populära.

Vilka 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi?

Internetanslutning är en nödvändighet när man är ute och reser. Fairmont Sonoma Mission Inn & Spa (från 2 510 DKK) och Appellation Healdsburg (från 2 592 DKK) är populära hotell med gratis Wi-Fi.

Vilka erbjudanden finns tillgängliga för 5-stjärniga hotell i Sonoma County?

Trip.com tillhandahåller olika kampanjer och rabatter för 5-stjärniga hotell. Du kan ta en titt på kampanjsidan för att se tillgängliga kampanjer på Trip.com.

Lokal reseinfo

Antal recensioner376
Antal hotell15
Genomsnittligt pris (vardagar)7 373 DKK
Genomsnittligt pris (helger)9 857 DKK