> > >
Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport

Vanliga frågor

  • How far is Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport(CUZ) from downtown?

    Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport(CUZ) is about 2,67 km from downtown.
  • I genomsnitt har Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport(CUZ) 51 avgångsflyg varje dag.
  • The earliest flight is la2222, which departs for Lima at 00:05. If you wish to take this flight, we recommend you stay at a hotel near the airport on the night before departure.
  • The latest flight is la2201, which departs for Lima at 23:20. If you wish to take this flight, please check the operating time for the latest airport transfer, train, or any other transportation you may take to get to the airport.
  • Populära flygrutter från Alejandro Velasco Astete Airport(CUZ) inkluderar Cusco⇒Lima, Cusco⇒Puerto Maldonado, Cusco⇒Arequipa, Cusco⇒Iquitos, Cusco⇒Huaraz, Cusco⇒Piura, Cusco⇒Tumbes, Cusco⇒Trujillo, Cusco⇒Tarapoto och Cusco⇒Talara. är de mest populära inrikesflygsrutterna.
  • Populära flygrutter från Alejandro Velasco Astete Airport(CUZ) inkluderar Cusco⇒La Paz, Cusco⇒Santiago, Cusco⇒Bogotá, Cusco⇒Medellín, Cusco⇒Rio de Janeiro, Cusco⇒São Paulo, Cusco⇒Buenos Aires, Cusco⇒Quito, Cusco⇒Buenos Aires och Cusco⇒London. är de populäraste internationella flygrutterna.
  • Terminals at Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport(CUZ) include: Terminal 1(T1).
  • The closest airport is Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport(CUZ), it is 153 km away.