Jintang County

Hitta 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County

Ange dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna samt tillgänglighet

Svep nedåt för att visa mer
Filtrera efter:
Hotell – antal stjärnor
≤2345
Gästbetyg
Fantastiskt 9+Utmärkt 8+Bra 7+Trevligt 6+

Vi hittade 33 2-stjärniga hotell för dig i Jintang County

Välj dina resedatum för att se de senaste priserna.
Populärast
Lägsta pris
Närmast centrum
Bäst recensioner
23
Hotell i Jintang County
The hotel is located in the center of the university town,. It is 3 minutes' walk from Chengdu liberal arts college of Sichuan Normal University, 3 minutes' walk from Hope College of Southwest Jiaotong University, and 15 minutes' walk from Southwest Aviation Vocational and Technical College.

"Ren och ren rum, servicen är entusiastisk och försiktig plats, är mycket bekvämt att resa och upplev en full punkt! 2.Sängprodukterna är bekväma och smakar gott och frukost, personalen är mycket intim, det är värt att komma tillbaka! 3.Miljön är otrygg, alla anläggningar är praktiska, prisvärda och rekommenderas starkt för alla! Vill du ha några speciella berömmelser som passar dig bättre på hotell nära flygplatsen?"
397 recensioner
8,5/10
1 natt
Från 312 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
72
Hotell i Jintang County
The Jintang Jintongfu Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Jintang will find that the Jintang Jintongfu Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Qingbaijiangdong Railway Station is located approximately 22km away and Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport around 55km away. This hotel is located near many of Jintang's attractions including Yinuo Aviation Club (Jintang Branch), Jinyang Park and Jintang Cultural Center (Beibin Road). In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Jintang hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.

"基本上該有的都有,空調給力,交通方便,門口就可以停車,麻雀雖小 五臟俱全,這個價位性價比還是挺高的了,推薦"
Excellent
7 recensioner
9,6/10
1 natt
Från 208 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
99+
Hotell i Jintang County
"房間乾淨温馨,床品柔軟,服務周到,設施新且全,工作人員熱情,滿分體驗,環境安靜優雅,衞生無可挑剔, 性價比超高,服務細節滿分,下次還來!👍👍👍"
Enastående
168 recensioner
9,3/10
1 natt
Från 529 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
54
Hotell i Jintang County
The Fructose Hotel (Fuxing Street) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Jintang will find that the Fructose Hotel (Fuxing Street) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Huaikounan Railway Station is located approximately 25km away and Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport around 56km away. Seeing Jintang's sights from this hotel is easy with Xiao Square, Jintang Cultural Center (Beibin Road) and Meilin Park all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.

"放假經常來這家酒店 性價比太高了 平時幾十元 週末百把元 什麼都有 交通方便 吃的也非常方便 前台很熱情 有免費的停車場 還有洗衣機 還可以把學校的被子拿出來洗 很方便"
70 recensioner
8,6/10
1 natt
Från 298 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
45
Hotell i Jintang County
"酒店是新酒店,一進房間都驚到我了,這價格能住這檔次的房間!太划算了吧。房間是原木風搭配暖色燈光真的好温馨。房間很整潔乾淨,一點異味都沒有。晚上睡覺還很安靜,隔音效果好。特別推薦這家酒店。"
80 recensioner
8,8/10
1 natt
Från 321 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
21
Hotell i Jintang County
The Jintang Orange Selected Apartment is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Jintang Orange Selected Apartment offers a pleasant stay in Jintang for those traveling for business or leisure. Huaikounan Railway Station is located approximately 24km away while Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport is 58km away. Seeing Jintang's sights from this hotel is easy with Meilin Park, Southwest Airlines Cultural Tourism Scenic Area and Jintang Mountain City Park all close by. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. When it comes to Jintang hotels, the Jintang Orange Selected Apartment is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

"設施:可以的,住也可以,熱水挺可以的,衹是一次性用品太簡易,屋內沒有礦泉水 衞生:可以的 環境:可以的,是一個小區居民樓進去,有點不好找哈哈哈哈 服務:挺好的😁"
Enastående
5 recensioner
9,2/10
1 natt
Från 198 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
57
Hotell i Jintang County
The Cunshang Restaurant Homestay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Cunshang Restaurant Homestay offers a pleasant stay in Jintang for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is located approximately 64km from Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport located approximately 64km away. Seeing Jintang's sights from this hotel is easy with Jintang Lihuagou Hot Spring Resort, Lihuagou Scenic Area and Lihuagou Jingqu Youke Jiedai Center all close by. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Jintang hotel offers parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.

"怎麼説呢?為了考試跑到金堂來,學校周邊定滿了,看到這個地方價格便宜就選了,環境在村子裏麪,綠油油的一片,很美。服務還闊以,早上出車把我們送到學校參加考試,打滴滴過來14塊錢,唯一不足20塊的早餐很不值。"
Excellent
5 recensioner
9,7/10
1 natt
Från 1 034 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
41
Hotell i Jintang County
The Jintang Huayuehu Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Jintang Huayuehu Business Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Jintang for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is 19km from Qingbaijiangdong Railway Station and 54km from Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport. Guests will find Jintang People's Square, Yinuo Aviation Club (Jintang Branch) and Jinyang Park just a short distance from the hotel. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Jintang hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"設施:好 衞生:乾淨 環境:不錯 服務:還行"
Enastående
25 recensioner
9,2/10
1 natt
Från 359 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
38
Hotell i Jintang County
The Aijia Hostel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Jintang will find that the Aijia Hostel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Huaikounan Railway Station is located approximately 24km away and Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport around 58km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Southwest Airlines Cultural Tourism Scenic Area, Jintang Mountain City Park and Meilin Park. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Jintang hotel can make use of the parking facilities. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.

"環境不錯,衞生也挺乾淨的,因為房滿了還沒退房,阿姨還免費升了個房,阿姨很熱情,來這裏住了好幾了,民宿還是愛佳好,以後還來"
Enastående
24 recensioner
9,3/10
1 natt
Från 279 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
18
Hotell i Jintang County
The Jintang Lihuang Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Jintang will find that the Jintang Lihuang Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Huaikounan Railway Station located approximately 3km away and Chengdu Tianfu International Airport roughly 58km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Avalokitesvara Temple (Huaibai Road), Jiulong Town and Huaikou Park, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Jintang hotel offers parking on site.

"床上潤的晚上睡覺一會就濕了,最最重要的是有大老鼠,家人們誰懂啊!二十公分的老鼠出現在窗外嚇死個人加上尾巴得有四十公分離譜啊!什麼樣的家庭能出現這麼大的鼠鼠啊!"
38 recensioner
8,9/10
1 natt
Från 321 TWD
Se tillgänglighet
Se alla 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County

Se alternativ från andra resenärer om hotell i Jintang County

Visa alla
Läs genuina betyg och recensioner från verkliga resenärer för att hjälpa dig hitta din perfekta vistelse

Jintang Chuangminglijing Hotel

9,6/10
Excellent
Publicerades14 mars 2024
Anonym användare
很好。在淮口新城,酒店和附近建築物、周圍馬路都新,成熟,很多飯店小超市。房間很大,裝修新,清潔,設施好。本來去附近參加户外活動,不幸感冒,幸運房間夠大夠舒服,可休養工作。攜程各名目優惠下98塊一晚,這樣的房間性價比高。
Pris per natt från:562 TWD

Jinzhu Business Hotel

9,5/10
Enastående
Publicerades5 dec. 2023
Gästanvändare
房間乾淨整潔 設施:空調製熱效果不好 設施:電視機是擺設,打不開 環境:靠車站,不要住路邊,你會睡不着,裏面的要好一點。,,
Pris per natt från:345 TWD

Jintang Century Yuecheng (Jintang University Town)

9,4/10
Enastående
Publicerades22 juni 2025
Gästanvändare
非常好很乾凈而且窗户風景也好每次回學校都住這裏非常清凈離小吃街也近這次已經離開酒店十幾天了突然發現充電器掉酒店了沒想到阿姨還給我留着簡直太驚喜啦下次還來!
Pris per natt från:420 TWD

Junlai Chinese Inn

9,2/10
Enastående
Publicerades5 nov. 2025
Gästanvändare
房間環境挺好的,隔音也可以,晚上不吵,睡的踏實。適合我們這種出差人士,好評
Pris per natt från:298 TWD

Biwood Riverside

9,0/10
Good
Publicerades28 juni 2024
Xinhewan
五鳳溪性價比最好的民宿!寢具乾淨舒適、私房菜味道不錯,服務也很周全;民宿依山麪河……站在陽台可俯瞰整個古鎮;房子後面是小山,登上山上亭子,沱江盡收眼底;古鎮很安靜,空氣清新,民宿旁有一哥特式建築“教堂”,還有明清會館,拍照打卡很美!……居民宿大院品茗,發呆……十分愜意,感謝店主熱情接待……下次還會來……
Pris per natt från:1 044 TWD

Momenboman Hotel

9,0/10
Good
Publicerades15 apr. 2025
Yujinxiangmeiniyujinxiang
作為一個很少評價📝民宿🏨的懶人😃,👣已是N次入住這家酒店🏨,大家放心入住就對了,本人親測👍🏻 設施:相對來説非常完整👍🏻,有獨立WiFi🛜,投影大屏📺,24小時供應的熱水💧 衞生:最重要的就是房間整潔沒異味,可以放心舒適睡眠💤,衞生服務方面非常乾淨,第一眼就很舒適的感覺 服務:服務態度超級好,主動幫我們升級房間,每日打掃房間,大家都很親切,有其他要求都可以找前台商量 總得來説,這家民宿🏨是相當不錯的,在這個價格,能有這個體驗是相當不錯的,性比價超高。
Pris per natt från:397 TWD

Yunoji Forest Courtyard Homestay (Wufengxi Ancient Town)

8,7/10
Publicerades9 feb. 2026
Gästanvändare
帶孩子第一次來五鳳溪,就被這家小院門口的咖啡廳吸引了,走進來發現後面別有洞天,川西的古建築配着小院兒,客房我以為會很古樸,結果是新中式現代風,調性不錯,環境也很舒適,房間淡淡的香味,上去的時候看到阿姨在打掃衞生,阿姨説這裏每天不管有沒有客人入住,都要全部打掃,這一點打在我們心巴上了。晚上老闆在院子烤雞,邀請我們一起吃,蹭了兩口雞哈哈哈,聽着音樂,喝點小啤酒,吃了免費的雞,温暖舒適的小院民宿
Pris per natt från:864 TWD

Shiguanghai E-Sports Hotel

8,2/10
Publicerades3 jan. 2026
Gästanvändare
這是我住過性價比最高的酒店,酒店房間的配套設施非常齊全並且品質很高,尤其是床品都是配的和五星級的一樣的,房間也很寬敞,樓下吃東西也很方便,更重要的是衹需要一百出頭一間,老闆簡直大氣。👍👍👍👍👍👍👍
Pris per natt från:680 TWD

Jin Tang Jin Huang Peninsula Hotel

8,1/10
Publicerades24 juni 2025
Gästanvändare
房間很大很亮很乾凈,外面風景好看,老闆人很好
Pris per natt från:510 TWD

Huajianji Hotel (Renfu Branch)

7,9/10
Publicerades6 juli 2025
Gästanvändare
入住花澗集酒店的這幾天,簡直像掉進了一片温柔的花境裏。從踏入大堂開始,淡淡的花香就縈繞鼻尖,木質傢俱配着錯落的綠植,瞬間讓人卸下旅途疲憊。
Pris per natt från:562 TWD

Vanliga frågor

Vilka är de populära 2-stjärniga hotellen i Jintang County?

Oavsett om du reser till Jintang County i affärer eller som turist är Jintang Jintongfu Hotel (från 293 TWD) , Fructose Hotel (Fuxing Street) (från 359 TWD) och Junlai Chinese Inn (från 350 TWD) omtyckta hotell.

Vad är det genomsnittliga rumspriset för 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County?

För 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County är det genomsnittliga priset för veckodagar 779 TWD, och det genomsnittliga rumspriset på helger (fredag–lördag) är 825 TWD.

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County har bar?

För 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County med bar är Cunshang Restaurant Homestay (från 1 125 TWD) mycket populärt.

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi?

Internetanslutning är en nödvändighet när man är ute och reser. Jintang Jintongfu Hotel (från 293 TWD), Fructose Hotel (Fuxing Street) (från 359 TWD) och Biwood Riverside (från 1 220 TWD) är populära hotell med gratis Wi-Fi.

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County tillåter sällskapsdjur?

Jintang Jintongfu Hotel (från 293 TWD), Huayue Hotel (från 298 TWD) och Jinzhu Business Hotel (från 373 TWD) tillåter sällskapsdjur. Ta med dig dina sällskapsdjur på resan!

Vilka 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County är lämpliga för familjeresor?

Vilka erbjudanden finns tillgängliga för 2-stjärniga hotell i Jintang County?

Trip.com tillhandahåller olika kampanjer och rabatter för 2-stjärniga hotell. Du kan ta en titt på kampanjsidan för att se tillgängliga kampanjer på Trip.com.

Lokal reseinfo

Högsta pris586 TWD
Lägsta pris354 TWD
Antal recensioner9,436
Antal hotell33
Genomsnittligt pris (vardagar)779 TWD
Genomsnittligt pris (helger)825 TWD